64 - 53
Final

Results

TeamT
Webb School64
Hamilton Heights53

Details

Date Time Season
November 23, 2021 7:15 pm 2021-2022 | Boys Basketball

Location

Farragut High School
Farragut High School, Lendon Welch Way, Woodland Trace, Farragut, Knox County, Tennessee, 37934, United States

Webb School

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Hamilton Heights

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Camden AndrewsGuard22463091464.3020.04580.01331
3Champ PattersonGuard821303650.02366.7030.01113
4Somtochukwu CyrilCenter5711322100.00001250.01614
5Jordann DumontForward-Guard751113933.31333.30002334
11Aries HullForward262111425.0020.00003331
23Eloy MarinezGuard010000000000000110
25Bryson AndrewsGuard901103933.33837.50000023
 Total 532512105214447.761833.351050.08171416

Past Meetings

64 - 53
Farragut High School

Webb