87 - 73
Final

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hamilton Heights2316252387Win
Chicago Prep2117171873Loss

Recap

Corinth High School

Corinth, MS

Hamilton Heights

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Camden Andrews4717001333.3010.02366.70765
3Champ Patterson3105311616.71425.00001940
4Somtochukwu Cyril12111156966.7010.0010.03833
5Jordann Dumont308110122254.53650.03560.02620
11Aries Hull1143204666.722100.01250.00411
23Eloy Marinez01000030.0010.00001000
25Bryson Andrews27010091656.391656.30000050
 Total87412876336550.8153148.461154.5734219

Chicago Prep

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
73019164307608320510011281113

Location

Corinth High School
1310, North Harper Road, Corinth, Alcorn County, Mississippi, 38834, United States