87 - 73
Final

Results

Team1234T
Hamilton Heights2316252387
Chicago Prep2117171873

Recap

Corinth High School

Corinth, MS

Details

Date Time Season
November 27, 2021 1:00 pm 2021-2022 | Boys Basketball

Location

Corinth High School
1310, North Harper Road, Corinth, Alcorn County, Mississippi, 38834, United States

Hamilton Heights

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Camden AndrewsGuard4717001333.3010.02366.70765
3Champ PattersonGuard3105311616.71425.00001940
4Somtochukwu CyrilCenter12111156966.7010.0010.03833
5Jordann DumontForward-Guard308110122254.53650.03560.02620
11Aries HullForward1143204666.722100.01250.00411
23Eloy MarinezGuard01000030.0010.00001000
25Bryson AndrewsGuard27010091656.391656.30000050
 Total 87412876336550.8153148.461154.5734219

Chicago Prep

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 73019164307608320510011281113