62 - 35
Final

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Cleveland Lady Raiders1220121862Win
Hamilton Heights10712635Loss

Cleveland Lady Raiders

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
620131602262011350790112200

Hamilton Heights

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Aïssé Coulibaly11601051533.31520.0010.02400
3Tanah Becker6300421216.7040.022100.02100
10Troyate Faye04000010.0000020.02200
11Dy’Hasia Hickman480121520.0010.022100.03500
15Elena Jugovic08010030.00000002600
20Diamond Burnham12000010.00001250.01100
33Elivia Moore13713031717.6060.077100.02500
 Total3538166115420.41166.3121675.0142400

Location

Cleveland High School
850 Raider Drive, Cleveland, Bradley County, Tennessee, 37312, United States