57 - 53
Final

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hamilton Heights1417141257Win
Briarcrest151814653Loss

Recap

Dynamix Hoopfest – Day 2

University School of Jackson

11:30 PM CST

Hamilton Heights

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Aïssé Coulibaly5811021216.71333.30002600
3Tanah Becker9974031323.1050.03650.04500
10Troyate Faye8100012825.00004757.17300
11Dy’Hasia Hickman4100001714.3010.022100.06400
15Elena Jugovic881004757.1010.0010.04400
20Diamond Burnham02000010.0010.00000200
33Elivia Moore23221071643.85955.64757.12000
 Total57491161196429.762030.0132356.5252400

Briarcrest

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
000000000000000000

Location

University School of Jackson
University School Of Jackson, 232 McClellan Rd, Jackson, TN 38305